Bidder Selection Plan

Group Road 5, Suoi Cat 2 Hamlet, Suoi Cat Commune

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 15:31 25/09/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180950641-00
Publication date
15:31 25/09/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Group Road 5, Suoi Cat 2 Hamlet, Suoi Cat Commune
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180950612-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
21/09/2018
Approval ID
3023/QĐ - UBND ngày 21/9/2018 của UBND huyện Xuân Lộc
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Tender package No 01: Construction and installation
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
150 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Socialization of VAT
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package 02: Consultancy on appraisal of bidding documents and results of contractor selection for construction and installation packages
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
14 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Socialization of VAT
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Package 03: Construction insurance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
150 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Socialization of VAT
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Group Road 5, Suoi Cat 2 Hamlet, Suoi Cat Commune". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Group Road 5, Suoi Cat 2 Hamlet, Suoi Cat Commune" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 377

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second