Bidder Selection Plan

Hoa Po Lang Kindergarten

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 12:33 25/09/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180943125-01
Publication date
12:33 25/09/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Hoa Po Lang Kindergarten
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180943031-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
02/08/2018
Approval ID
69/QĐ-UBND
Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 6
1.Cost of Project Management Consulting
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
180 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
National target program on building new countryside in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.LCNT . cost
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
National target program on building new countryside in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
4th Quarter 2028
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Monitoring costs
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
150 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
National target program on building new countryside in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Appraisal of application documents, results and LCNT
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
National target program on building new countryside in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Construction insurance costs
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
150 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
National target program on building new countryside in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Construction of Hoa Po Lang kindergarten; Category: 3-room classroom house
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
150 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
National target program on building new countryside in 2018
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Hoa Po Lang Kindergarten". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Hoa Po Lang Kindergarten" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 59

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second