Bidder Selection Plan
Hoang Dieu Primary School
Watching
Project
Contractor selection plan
Tender notice
Bid award
This Contractors Selection Plan data is found on both the old and new Public Procurement systems. The data you are viewing is updated from the new Public Procurement system
Contractor Selection Plan ID
20180628794-00
Publishing time
12:01 14/11/2018
Contractor selection plan name
Hoang Dieu Primary School
Project management forms
Another form
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180628770-00
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Authority that issues the decision
N/A
Approval ID
Số 1327/QĐ-UBND (QĐ điều chỉnh, bổ sung KHLCNT)
Related announcements
14/11/2018 12:01:12 - 20180628794-00
Posted for the first time (View changes )
14/11/2018 12:01:00 - 20180628794-02
- Change: Highest bid price, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes )
14/08/2018 10:23:00 - 20180628794-01
- Change: Notification Type, Notification form, Investor, Classify, Total investment, Lowest bid price, Highest bid price, Decision-making agency, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes )
View changes
View changes
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1. Package 18: construction and installation of swimming pool equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
180 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Capital source details
Budget capital of Ba Dinh district
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter III, 2018
Type of contract
All in One
2. Supply and installation of air conditioning equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
60 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Capital source details
Capital for capital construction Ba Dinh district budget
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Fourth quarter, 2018
Type of contract
All in One
3. Equipment for students' desks and chairs
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
60 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Capital source details
Capital for capital construction Ba Dinh district budget
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Fourth quarter, 2018
Type of contract
All in One
4. Consulting to make design documents for BVTC, DT
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
90 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Capital source details
Capital for capital construction Ba Dinh district budget
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contractor Selection Period
Fourth quarter, 2017
Type of contract
All in One
Utilities for you:
Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Hoang Dieu Primary School". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Following
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the
first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Hoang Dieu Primary School" plan as soon as they are posted,
sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.