Bidder Selection Plan

Information technology equipment, copier ink, printers in 2017

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 14:52 27/09/2017
Contractor selection plan ID
20170916902-00
Publication date
14:52 27/09/2017
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Information technology equipment, copier ink, printers in 2017
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
 Regular spending activities
QD status
 There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
21/07/2017
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Consulting on making request dossiers and evaluating proposals
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
Quarter III-IV/2017 Month
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Funding for regular operations
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Consultancy on appraisal of request documents and contractor selection results
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
Quarter III-IV/2017 Month
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Funding for regular operations
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Information technology equipment, copier ink, printer ink in 2017
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
12 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Funding for regular operations
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2017
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Information technology equipment, copier ink, printers in 2017". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Information technology equipment, copier ink, printers in 2017" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 28

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second