Bidder Selection Plan

Intra-field roads in Ha Toai commune

  Watching      
Find: 20:57 24/07/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20200771016-00
Publication date
20:55 24/07/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Intra-field roads in Ha Toai commune
Investor
MINH TRUNG CONSTRUCTION CONSULTANT COMPANY LIMITED
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20200771015-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
14/07/2020
Approval ID
3299/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Tender package No 01: Consultancy on contractor selection
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget according to Decision No. 3456/QD-UBND dated August 29, 2019 of Linh Toai commune budget and other lawful mobilized sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
July 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Tender package No 02: Construction work
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
06 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget according to Decision No. 3456/QD-UBND dated August 29, 2019 of Linh Toai commune budget and other lawful mobilized sources
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Package 3: Supervision of construction works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
06 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget according to Decision No. 3456/QD-UBND dated August 29, 2019 of Linh Toai commune budget and other lawful mobilized sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Intra-field roads in Ha Toai commune". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Intra-field roads in Ha Toai commune" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 79

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second