Bidder Selection Plan

Invest in business management software system for e-commerce floor SCJ

  Watching      
Find: 14:14 20/01/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220143029-00
Publication date
14:09 20/01/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Invest in business management software system for e-commerce floor SCJ
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220142909-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
17/01/2022
Approval ID
14/QĐ-SCTV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Invest in business management software system for SCJ e-commerce floor in 2022
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
03 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own fund and borrowed fund
Contractor Selection Type
Short competitive offer, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Invest in business management software system for e-commerce floor SCJ". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Invest in business management software system for e-commerce floor SCJ" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second