Bidder Selection Plan

Invest in testing equipment and product testing equipment

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 10:51 10/09/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180913752-00
Publication date
10:51 10/09/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Invest in testing equipment and product testing equipment
Investor
M3 COMMUNICATION ONE MEMBER LIMITED LIABILITY COMPANY
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180913727-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
04/09/2018
Approval ID
904/M3-QĐ-ĐTMS
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Purchase a blackbody generator, an oscilloscope and a temperature cabinet
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
75 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Investment and development capital of M3 . Information Company
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
September 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Invest in testing equipment and product testing equipment". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Invest in testing equipment and product testing equipment" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 57

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second