Bidder Selection Plan

Irrigation ditch in Thieu Trung commune, Thieu Hoa district

  Watching      
Find: 10:35 02/07/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190704994-00
Publication date
10:35 02/07/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Irrigation ditch in Thieu Trung commune, Thieu Hoa district
Investor
UBND xã Thiệu Trung, huyện Thiệu Hóa
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190704983-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
04/06/2019
Approval ID
1692/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents, Bid evaluation
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget supports 2.2 billion VND according to Decision No. 1297/QD-UBND dated 11/4/2019 Chairman of Provincial People's Committee. The remainder comes from the commune budget from land use right grant money and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package 02: Construction supervision
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
3 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget supports 2.2 billion VND according to Decision No. 1297/QD-UBND dated 11/4/2019 Chairman of Provincial People's Committee. The remainder comes from the commune budget from land use right grant money and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Package 03: Construction (including general items)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
3 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget supports 2.2 billion VND according to Decision No. 1297/QD-UBND dated 11/4/2019 Chairman of Provincial People's Committee. The remainder comes from the commune budget from land use right grant money and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Offer competitively, domestically, without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Irrigation ditch in Thieu Trung commune, Thieu Hoa district". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Irrigation ditch in Thieu Trung commune, Thieu Hoa district" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 64

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second