Bidder Selection Plan

KHLCNT adds Prenn . pass

  Watching      
Find: 08:49 18/11/2022
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2200049041-00
Publishing time
08:48 18/11/2022
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
KHLCNT adds Prenn . pass
Project management forms
The investor directly manages the project
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2200024956-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group B
Project implementation time
2 Years
Authority that issues the decision
Ủy ban nhân dân tỉnh Lâm Đồng
Approval date
17/11/2022
Approval ID
2172/QĐ-UBND ngày 17/11/2022
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related announcements

- Change: Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

- Change: Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.No. 04 - Construction, upgrading and expanding Prenn pass, Da Lat city
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
12 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Provincial budget medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021-2025; The plan in 2022 will allocate 130,000 million VND (according to Decision No. 2923/QD-UBND dated December 9, 2021 and Decision No. 1940/QD-UBND dated October 21, 2022 of the Provincial People's Committee)
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
According to adjusted unit price
Implementation location
3 Ward, Đà Lạt City, Province Lâm Đồng
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
2.No. 05 - Supervising construction, upgrading and expanding Prenn Pass, Da Lat city
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
12 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Provincial budget medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021-2025; The plan in 2022 will allocate 130,000 million VND (according to Decision No. 2923/QD-UBND dated December 9, 2021 and Decision No. 1940/QD-UBND dated October 21, 2022 of the Provincial People's Committee)
Contractor Selection Type
Do it yourself
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
3 Ward, Đà Lạt City, Province Lâm Đồng
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
3.Provincial budget medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021-2025; The plan in 2022 will allocate 130,000 million VND (according to Decision No. 2923/QD-UBND dated December 9, 2021 and Decision No. 1940/QD-UBND dated October 21, 2022 of the Provincial People's Committee)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
12 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Provincial budget medium-term public investment plan for the period 2021-2025; The plan in 2022 will allocate 130,000 million VND (according to Decision No. 2923/QD-UBND dated December 9, 2021 and Decision No. 1940/QD-UBND dated October 21, 2022 of the Provincial People's Committee)
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
3 Ward, Đà Lạt City, Province Lâm Đồng
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "KHLCNT adds Prenn . pass". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "KHLCNT adds Prenn . pass" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second