Bidder Selection Plan

Kindergarten in Phu Nham Commune, Phu Ninh District

  Watching      
Find: 11:24 24/07/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20210771572-00
Publication date
11:19 24/07/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Kindergarten in Phu Nham Commune, Phu Ninh District
Investor
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phú Nham
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20210771566-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
15/07/2021
Approval ID
1050/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Construction work (Bidding package No. 01)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
360 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Communal budget capital, funding and other lawful capital mobilization
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Kindergarten in Phu Nham Commune, Phu Ninh District". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Kindergarten in Phu Nham Commune, Phu Ninh District" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 33

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second