Bidder Selection Plan

Kindergarten in Phuoc Thuan Commune, Xuyen Moc District

  Watching      
Find: 14:37 12/04/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20210427793-00
Publication date
14:34 12/04/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Kindergarten in Phuoc Thuan Commune, Xuyen Moc District
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20210427784-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
08/04/2021
Approval ID
Số 972/QĐ-UBND ngày 08/4/2021 của UBND tỉnh Bà Rịa - Vũng Tàu
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 11
1.Set boundary markers, measure and adjust maps for land acquisition
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
01 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Consulting for setting up TKBVTC-DT
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
01 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Consultancy on verification of TKBVTC-DT
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
01 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Consulting on setting up bidding documents for bidding packages
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
04 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Consulting and supervision of construction and equipment engineering
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
24 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Equipment appraisal consulting
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
01 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
7.Construction insurance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
24 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
8.Auditing and settlement consulting
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
02 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2023
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
9.School equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
06 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
10.Construction (including construction cost + fire protection equipment)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
24 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Provincial budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2021
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No
11.75KVA 3-phase substation and medium voltage line
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
02 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Funding source
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Kindergarten in Phuoc Thuan Commune, Xuyen Moc District". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Kindergarten in Phuoc Thuan Commune, Xuyen Moc District" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 61

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second