Bidder Selection Plan

Krong Phach Thuong lake phase 2

  Watching      
Find: 15:46 04/12/2023
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2300242209-00
Publishing time
15:43 04/12/2023
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Krong Phach Thuong lake phase 2
Investor
Ban quản lý dự án đầu tư xây dựng huyện Ea Kar
Investment objective
Effectively exploit the water source of Krong Pach Thuong lake and the canal system that has been invested and built in the phase 1 project to supply water for agriculture, creating a source of water for daily life and livestock in Ea Kar and Krong Pak districts. , Dak Lak province.
Project management forms
BQLDA major - area
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2300061482-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group B
Project implementation time
4 Years
Authority that issues the decision
Bộ nông nghiệp và phát triển nông thôn
Approval date
07/11/2023
Approval ID
Số 4705
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related announcements

- Change: Total investment, Highest bid price, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 5
1.Tender package No 01-TV: Installing boundary markers for site clearance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
4 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Central capital
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2023
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Implementation location
Ea Kar District, Province Đắk Lắk
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
2.Tender package No 02-TV: Supervising the quality of boundary demarcation and site clearance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
4 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Central capital
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Ea Kar District, Province Đắk Lắk
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package No 03-CK: Survey and prepare technical plans for bomb, mine and explosive material clearance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
1 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Central capital
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Ea Kar District, Province Đắk Lắk
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
4.Tender package No 04-CK: Supervision and inspection of construction quality of bomb, mine and explosive material clearance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
3 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Central capital
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Ea Kar District, Province Đắk Lắk
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
5.Tender package No 05-CK: Construction of bomb, mine and explosive material clearance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
3 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Central capital
Contractor Selection Type
Specify reference
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Ea Kar District, Province Đắk Lắk
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Krong Phach Thuong lake phase 2". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Krong Phach Thuong lake phase 2" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second