Bidder Selection Plan

Leather Tree Nail Bridge Road

  Watching      
Find: 23:10 05/10/2022
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2200013264-00
Publishing time
23:09 05/10/2022
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Leather Tree Nail Bridge Road
Project management forms
The investor hires a project management consultant
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2200013323-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
1 Years
Authority that issues the decision
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Châu Thành
Approval date
19/09/2022
Approval ID
5156/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 5
1.Tender package No 1: Construction
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
90 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program on building new countryside
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Điềm Hy Commune, Châu Thành District, Province Tiền Giang
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
2.Tender package No 2: Project management consulting.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
90 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program on building new countryside
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Điềm Hy Commune, Châu Thành District, Province Tiền Giang
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
3.Package 3: Construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
90 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program on building new countryside
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Điềm Hy Commune, Châu Thành District, Province Tiền Giang
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
4.Tender package No 4: Consulting on setting up bidding documents and evaluating construction bids
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
30 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program on building new countryside
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Điềm Hy Commune, Châu Thành District, Province Tiền Giang
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
5.Tender package No 5: Consulting on appraisal of bidding documents and appraisal of construction management and construction techniques
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
30 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program on building new countryside
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2022
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Điềm Hy Commune, Châu Thành District, Province Tiền Giang
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Leather Tree Nail Bridge Road". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Leather Tree Nail Bridge Road" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 34

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second