Bidder Selection Plan

Ly Tu Trong Primary School

  Watching      
Find: 21:51 29/07/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190777742-00
Publication date
21:49 29/07/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Ly Tu Trong Primary School
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190777738-00
Name of project
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
08/07/2019
Approval ID
49/QĐ-LTT
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Whitewash the 1-story classrooms, the brand's row, paint the outside of the 3-storey classrooms at campus 1 and whitewash the inside of the 2-storey classrooms at campus 2
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The province's Education career source supports in 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Brief competitive offer, domestic, no prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Ly Tu Trong Primary School". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Ly Tu Trong Primary School" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 74

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second