Bidder Selection Plan

Martyrs' Monument in Thieu Vu Commune, Thieu Hoa District

  Watching      
Find: 10:37 08/01/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20201261410-01
Publication date
10:35 08/01/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Martyrs' Monument in Thieu Vu Commune, Thieu Hoa District
Investor
UBND xã Thiệu Vũ
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20201261388-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
25/12/2020
Approval ID
Số 114/QĐ-UBND ngày 2512/2020
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Approval date, Approval ID, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Tender package No 01: Consultancy on preparation of Bid Documents and Bid Evaluation
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package 03: Construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
06 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package No 04: Construction audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Tender package No 02: Construction work
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
06 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Town budget and other legal sources of funds
Contractor Selection Type
Offer competitively, domestically, without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Martyrs' Monument in Thieu Vu Commune, Thieu Hoa District". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Martyrs' Monument in Thieu Vu Commune, Thieu Hoa District" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 98

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second