Bidder Selection Plan

Nam Lanh Middle School Semi-Boarding School, Sop Cop District

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 08:55 12/02/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190201673-01
Publication date
08:55 12/02/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Nam Lanh Middle School Semi-Boarding School, Sop Cop District
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20181260351-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
01/02/2019
Approval ID
156/QĐ-UBND ngày 01/2/2019
Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 6
1.Construction bidding package (package No. 01) works: Nam Lanh Secondary School Semi-Boarding School, Sop Cop District
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
540 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Decentralized balanced supplementary capital
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.bidding package for equipment installation (package number 03) for the project: Nam Lanh Secondary School Semi-Boarding School, Sop Cop District
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
As above
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Construction supervision consultancy bidding package + equipment (package number 04) works: Nam Lanh Secondary School Semi-Boarding School, Sop Cop District
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
540 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
As above
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.audit consulting bidding package (contract number 05) for the project: Nam Lanh Secondary School Semi-Boarding School, Sop Cop District
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
As above
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Insurance bidding package (package No. 06) works: Nam Lanh Semi-Boarding Secondary School, Sop Cop district
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
540 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
As above
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Construction bidding package (package number 02) works: Nam Lanh Semi-Boarding Secondary School, Sop Cop District
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
As above
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Nam Lanh Middle School Semi-Boarding School, Sop Cop District". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Nam Lanh Middle School Semi-Boarding School, Sop Cop District" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second