Bidder Selection Plan

Offering cards at the 5th Asian Beach Games

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 17:56 30/08/2016
Contractor selection plan ID
20160818421-01
Publication date
17:56 30/08/2016
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Offering cards at the 5th Asian Beach Games
Investor
 Ban tổ chức ABG5
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
 Regular spending activities
QD status
 There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
17/08/2016
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 9
1.Documenting requirements and evaluating proposals
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
8, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one application envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter 3/2016
Contract Type
1
Prequalification
No
2.Cost of HSYC appraisal and contractor selection results
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
8, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one application envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter 3/2016
Contract Type
1
Prequalification
No
3.Provide ABG5 card security stamp
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
8, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one application envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter 3/2016
Contract Type
11
Prequalification
No
4.Supply ABG5 . card laminated film
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
8, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one application envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter 3/2016
Contract Type
11
Prequalification
No
5.Supplied with ABG5 . tag strap
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
9, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one application envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter 3/2016
Contract Type
11
Prequalification
No
6.Renting machinery and equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
8, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one application envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter 3/2016
Contract Type
11
Prequalification
No
7.Supply color laser printer ink
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
8, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one application envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter 3/2016
Contract Type
11
Prequalification
No
8.Compiling and printing manuals
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
8, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one application envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter 3/2016
Contract Type
11
Prequalification
No
9.Supply blank ABG5 . card
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
10 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter 3/2016
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Offering cards at the 5th Asian Beach Games". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Offering cards at the 5th Asian Beach Games" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 39

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second