Bidder Selection Plan

Offices and business shops

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 13:33 26/03/2015
Contractor selection plan ID
20150306648-00
Publication date
13:33 26/03/2015
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Offices and business shops
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
 Investment projects
QD status
 There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
05/03/2015
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 7
1.Test pile construction (Test pile part, pile load test)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own fund and borrowed fund
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter I/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Main construction (Construction+camping part, equipment, shoring+kingpost system, settlement monitoring, pile ultrasound, diaphragm wall ultrasound, PIT test, PDA test)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
480 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own fund and borrowed fund
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One stage, two dossier bags
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Second quarter of 2015
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No
3.Consulting on setting up Bidding Documents, Bidding Documents and evaluating bids and Proposals for bidding packages
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
150 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own fund and borrowed fund
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter I/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Construction Project Management Consultant (Part of management consulting, appraisal of bidding documents, HSYC, results of contractor selection for bidding packages)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
540 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own fund and borrowed fund
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One stage, two dossier bags
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter I/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
540 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own fund and borrowed fund
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One stage, two dossier bags
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter I/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Audit consulting
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
540 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own fund and borrowed fund
Contractor Selection Type
Brief appointment of contractors, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope of documents
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Second quarter of 2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
7.Construction insurance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
540 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own fund and borrowed fund
Contractor Selection Type
Short competitive offer, Domestic, No pre-qualification, One stage, one envelope
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter I/2015
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Offices and business shops". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Offices and business shops" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 35

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second