Bidder Selection Plan

Operator + auxiliary items of Van Mieu kindergarten

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 14:16 28/08/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180861539-00
Publication date
14:16 28/08/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Operator + auxiliary items of Van Mieu kindergarten
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180861293-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
18/07/2018
Approval ID
2382
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Construction and installation works: Operator + auxiliary items of Van Mieu kindergarten
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
210 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget capital and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Construction supervision: Operator + auxiliary items of Van Mieu kindergarten
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
210 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget capital and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Make a request and evaluate the bid package proposal for the project: Operator + auxiliary items of Van Mieu Kindergarten
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget capital and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Construction insurance: Operator + auxiliary items of Van Mieu kindergarten
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
210 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget capital and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Operator + auxiliary items of Van Mieu kindergarten". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Operator + auxiliary items of Van Mieu kindergarten" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 54

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second