Bidder Selection Plan

Operator + classroom house Giap Lai junior high school, Giap Lai commune

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 15:22 02/08/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180804805-00
Publication date
15:22 02/08/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Operator + classroom house Giap Lai junior high school, Giap Lai commune
Bid Solicitor
Investor
Trường trung học cơ sở Giáp Lai
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180804789-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
30/07/2018
Approval ID
2564
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Construction and installation works: Operator house + classroom house Giap Lai junior high school, Giap Lai commune
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
180 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget capital and other lawfully mobilized capital sources.
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
August 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Construction supervision: Operator + classroom house Giap Lai junior high school, Giap Lai commune
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
180 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget capital and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
August 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Make a request file and evaluate the project proposal: The operator and the subject classrooms of Giap Lai junior high school, Giap Lai commune
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget capital and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
August 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Construction insurance: Operator + classroom house Giap Lai junior high school, Giap Lai commune
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
180 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget capital and other lawfully mobilized capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
August 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Operator + classroom house Giap Lai junior high school, Giap Lai commune". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Operator + classroom house Giap Lai junior high school, Giap Lai commune" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 16

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second