Bidder Selection Plan

Organize the Hanoi Food Processing and Packaging Business Incubator Workshop

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 09:55 13/03/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180331604-00
Publication date
09:55 13/03/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Organize the Hanoi Food Processing and Packaging Business Incubator Workshop
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180331457-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
11/01/2018
Approval ID
05/QĐ-HTDN
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Workshop
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
03 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Project to support the development of innovation policies and the development of business incubators
Contractor Selection Type
Short competitive offer, domestic, no pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
January 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Organize the Hanoi Food Processing and Packaging Business Incubator Workshop". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Organize the Hanoi Food Processing and Packaging Business Incubator Workshop" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second