Bidder Selection Plan

Organizing consideration for the Vietnam Environment Awards

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 15:48 02/01/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20200102720-00
Publication date
15:47 02/01/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Organizing consideration for the Vietnam Environment Awards
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20191280124-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
23/08/2019
Approval ID
2165 /QĐ - BTNMT ngày 23/08/2019
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.Package 08: Providing theatrical design and staging services at the 2019 Vietnam Environment Award Ceremony
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Operational expenses of the Vietnam Environment Protection Fund
Contractor Selection Type
Short competitive offer, domestic, no pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package 09: Providing standard audio equipment and led screens for the 2019 Vietnam Environment Award Ceremony program (Including 01 official session + 01 rehearsal session)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Operational expenses of the Vietnam Environment Protection Fund
Contractor Selection Type
Short competitive offer, domestic, no pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Organizing consideration for the Vietnam Environment Awards". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Organizing consideration for the Vietnam Environment Awards" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 56

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second