Bidder Selection Plan

Package 01: Consulting technology solutions for cold storage.

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 12:03 21/04/2023
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2300056868-00
Publishing time
12:02 21/04/2023
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Package 01: Consulting technology solutions for cold storage.
Project management forms
The investor directly manages the project
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2300016429-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
12 Month
Authority that issues the decision
CÔNG TY CP NĂNG LƯỢNG TP
Approval date
05/04/2023
Approval ID
Số : 20/QĐ-TPE
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related announcements

- Change: Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Consulting technology solutions for cold storage.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
120 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Equity and debt capital
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contractor Selection Period
May, 2023
Type of contract
Package and Timed
Implementation location
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
Yes

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Package 01: Consulting technology solutions for cold storage.". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Package 01: Consulting technology solutions for cold storage." plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 10

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second