Bidder Selection Plan

Package No. 2 (Sinh Sinh) and consulting packages for Package No. 2

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 09:25 06/12/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20181211402-00
Publication date
09:25 06/12/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Package No. 2 (Sinh Sinh) and consulting packages for Package No. 2
Investor
UBND thành phố Bắc Ninh
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20181211386-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
04/12/2018
Approval ID
493/QĐ-SKHĐT-ĐTG
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Tender package No 2: Lam Sinh
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
300 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget and other capital sources (if any)
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
December 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Bidding package 2a: Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget and other capital sources (if any)
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
December 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package No 2b: Construction supervision
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
300 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
State budget and other capital sources (if any)
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
December 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Package No. 2 (Sinh Sinh) and consulting packages for Package No. 2". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Package No. 2 (Sinh Sinh) and consulting packages for Package No. 2" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 87

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second