Bidder Selection Plan

Paint dividers (flower beds), speed bumps, traffic sign posts.

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 20:47 17/03/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220344146-00
Publication date
20:42 17/03/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Paint dividers (flower beds), speed bumps, traffic sign posts.
Investor
QUANG TRUNG SOFTWARE CITY DEVELOPMENT COMPANY LIMITED
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220344144-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
11/03/2022
Approval ID
123/QĐ-QTSC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Paint the median strip, speed humps, traffic sign poles
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Depreciation left by the business
Contractor Selection Type
Appointed contractors, no domestic pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Paint dividers (flower beds), speed bumps, traffic sign posts.". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Paint dividers (flower beds), speed bumps, traffic sign posts." plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 32

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second