Bidder Selection Plan

Pig raising project in Van Thuy commune

  Watching      
Find: 13:29 14/08/2023
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2300141543-00
Publishing time
13:28 14/08/2023
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Pig raising project in Van Thuy commune
Project management forms
The investor directly manages the project
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2300038171-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
7 Month
Authority that issues the decision
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Chi Lăng
Approval date
31/07/2023
Approval ID
3307/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Consultancy on appraisal of E-HSMT and evaluation of contractor selection results
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 and other lawful capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Chi Lăng District, Province Lạng Sơn
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
2.Buy 102 commercial pigs
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
30 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 and other lawful capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive Offer
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Chi Lăng District, Province Lạng Sơn
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
3.Mixed feed; The standard is mixed bran, concentrated bran
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 and other lawful capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Chi Lăng District, Province Lạng Sơn
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
4.Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas in 2023 and other lawful capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Chi Lăng District, Province Lạng Sơn
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Pig raising project in Van Thuy commune". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Pig raising project in Van Thuy commune" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second