Bidder Selection Plan

Plan for contractor selection: Digitizing 3D villas in Group 1 (Implemented volume in 2024-2025)

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 11:00 16/05/2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2500117134-00
Publishing time
11:00 16/05/2025
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Plan for contractor selection: Digitizing 3D villas in Group 1 (Implemented volume in 2024-2025)
Procurement name
Digitalization of villas in group 1
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Shopping budget
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Mandatory spending
Authority that issues the decision
Trung tâm Quản lý nhà Thành phố Hà Nội
Approval date
15/05/2025
Approval ID
683/QĐ-TTN
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 6
1.GT01 (NV3)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
150 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Perform 3D villa digitization of group 1
Capital source details
Regular state budget of Hanoi city
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
May, 2025
Type of contract
Fixed unit price
Implementation location
Prequalification
No
2.GT02 (NV3)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
225 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Provide project management services during implementation
Capital source details
Regular state budget of Hanoi city
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
May, 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No
3.GT03 (NV3)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
150 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Providing consulting services to monitor the entire process of GT01 bidding package (NV3)
Capital source details
Regular state budget of Hanoi city
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
July, 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No
4.GT04 (NV3)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
60 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Consulting on making Bidding Documents, evaluating Bids - Bidding Package GT01 (NV3)
Capital source details
Regular state budget of Hanoi City
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
May, 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No
5.GT05 (NV3)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
60 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Consulting on evaluation of Bidding Documents, evaluating contractor selection results - Bidding Package GT01 (NV3)
Capital source details
Regular state budget of Hanoi City
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
May, 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No
6.GT06 (NV3)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Independent audit
Capital source details
Regular state budget of Hanoi city
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
November 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Plan for contractor selection: Digitizing 3D villas in Group 1 (Implemented volume in 2024-2025)". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Plan for contractor selection: Digitizing 3D villas in Group 1 (Implemented volume in 2024-2025)" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 22

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second