Bidder Selection Plan

Plan for contractor selection projects for human resource management software, salary

  Watching      
Find: 07:17 19/02/2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2500025012-01
Publishing time
07:17 19/02/2025
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Plan for contractor selection projects for human resource management software, salary
Investment objective
Investing in human resource management software and salary to support human resource management, reports in accordance with the prescribed form of TKV throughout the group and the management of salaries at TKV agency in the digital environment . Consistent with the production and business organization model of the Group and member units, in order to further improve the efficiency in the management and management of TKV, in accordance with the guidelines and development strategies of TKV on digital transformation during industrial revolution 4.0.
Project management forms
The investor directly manages the project
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2500006416-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
2 Years
Authority that issues the decision
TẬP ĐOÀN CÔNG NGHIỆP THAN - KHOÁNG SẢN VIỆT NAM
Approval date
17/02/2025
Approval ID
Số 324/QĐ-TKV
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related announcements

- Change: Total investment, total investment, Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Package 2: Consulting on building human resource management software, salary
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
210 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Building internal software for human resource management, salary to meet the specific requirements of TKV and deploy the report forms according to the regulations of TKV
Capital source details
Equity of TKV
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Two Envelopes
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter I, 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Cầu Giấy District, City Hà Nội
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
2.Tender package No 3: Construction supervision
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
210 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Software construction supervision and implementation
Capital source details
Equity of TKV
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Quarter I, 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Cầu Giấy District, City Hà Nội
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package No 4: Audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
20 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Project Audit
Capital source details
Equity of TKV
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Third quarter, 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Cầu Giấy District, City Hà Nội
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Plan for contractor selection projects for human resource management software, salary". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Plan for contractor selection projects for human resource management software, salary" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second