Bidder Selection Plan

Plan for LCNT bypass Tran Phu

  Watching          
Project Contractor selection plan Prequalification Notice Result of opening prequalification/interest Prequalification Result Tender notice Bid award
Find: 08:25 04/05/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20200453592-00
Publication date
08:24 04/05/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Plan for LCNT bypass Tran Phu
Investor
UBND huyện Hoài Nhơn
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20200453292-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
20/04/2020
Approval ID
1473/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.The entire construction and installation volume of the project
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
720 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding, domestic, pre-qualification, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2020
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
Yes
2.Consulting, surveying, designing construction drawings - cost estimates
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Plan for LCNT bypass Tran Phu". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Plan for LCNT bypass Tran Phu" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 187

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second