Bidder Selection Plan

Plan to select contractor to provide Camera system

  Watching      
Find: 05:17 21/08/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20200860146-00
Publication date
05:05 21/08/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Plan to select contractor to provide Camera system
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20200860145-00
Name of project
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
18/08/2020
Approval ID
Số 918/QĐ-UBND của UBND huyện Khánh Sơn
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Cost of consulting for preparation of Bid and Bid evaluation
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Cost of equipment installation supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Expenses for inspection and acceptance work
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Equipment cost
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget
Contractor Selection Type
Offer competitively, domestically, without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Plan to select contractor to provide Camera system". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Plan to select contractor to provide Camera system" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 122

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second