Bidder Selection Plan

Planning land use in 2023 Nghi Loc district

  Watching      
Find: 08:23 27/08/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220885830-00
Publication date
08:18 27/08/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Planning land use in 2023 Nghi Loc district
Investor
Uỷ ban nhân dân huyện Nghi Lộc (Đại diện chủ đầu tư: Ban quản lý dự án quy hoạch, kế hoạch sử dụng đất huyện Nghi Lộc)
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220885826-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
23/08/2022
Approval ID
số 2995/QĐ.UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.Planning land use in 2023 Nghi Loc district
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
5 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The district budget is arranged according to the annual plan, the provincial budget supports and other lawful capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
August 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Prepare bidding documents, evaluate bids
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
The district budget is arranged according to the annual plan, the provincial budget supports and other lawful capital sources
Contractor Selection Type
Appointed contractors, no domestic pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
August 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Planning land use in 2023 Nghi Loc district". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Planning land use in 2023 Nghi Loc district" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 38

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second