Bidder Selection Plan

Private IT and telecommunications projects

  Watching      
Find: 09:47 15/04/2021
Contractor selection plan ID
20210437280-00
Publication date
09:43 15/04/2021
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Private IT and telecommunications projects
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20210437263-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
05/04/2021
Approval ID
110/QĐ-ĐLKH ngày 05/04/2021
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Tender package No 35.2021- Supplying Server system and Upgrading VTDR IT infrastructure
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Investment capital and commercial loans in 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Bidding Tender package No 36.2021-Audit and settlement of IT and telecommunications projects for private use
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Investment capital and commercial loans in 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Tender package No TTH21.A01.A02- Supervision of private IT and telecommunications projects
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Investment capital and commercial loans in 2021
Contractor Selection Type
Self-implementation, domestic, no pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Private IT and telecommunications projects". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Private IT and telecommunications projects" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 30

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second