Bidder Selection Plan

Procurement of equipment for Thu Lam Kindergarten

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 14:45 05/11/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191111058-00
Publication date
14:43 05/11/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Procurement of equipment for Thu Lam Kindergarten
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20191111043-01
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
25/10/2019
Approval ID
8036/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Prepare Proposal, evaluate Proposal
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Appraisal of HSYC, Appraisal of CNT
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Regular shopping
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
budget
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Centralized shopping
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
Follow the Day
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
budget
Contractor Selection Type
Procurement directly, domestically, without pre-qualification, not online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Procurement of equipment for Thu Lam Kindergarten". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Procurement of equipment for Thu Lam Kindergarten" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 67

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second