Bidder Selection Plan

Project contractor selection plan: Nam Din Primary School for Natural Resources and Environment

  Watching      
Find: 15:34 01/01/2023
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2300000012-00
Publishing time
15:32 01/01/2023
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Project contractor selection plan: Nam Din Primary School for Natural Resources and Environment
Investment objective
Invest in the construction of Nam Din Primary School for Ethnic Minority Affairs in order to complete the lack of facilities, invest in expanding facilities to create good conditions for the teaching and learning work of teachers and students in the school year. schools, ensuring standards according to Circular 13/TT-BGDDT dated May 26, 2020 of the Ministry of Education and Training
Project management forms
BQLDA major - area
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2200035752-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
3 Years
Authority that issues the decision
UBND huyện Tuần Giáo
Approval date
30/12/2022
Approval ID
268/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 5
1.Construction + equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
15 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025, Tuan Giao district
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No
2.Construction supervision + Equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
15 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025, Tuan Giao district
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No
3.Equipment cost appraisal
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
10 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025, Tuan Giao district
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No
4.Construction insurance
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
15 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025, Tuan Giao district
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No
5.Independent audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
2 months
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Consulting
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
National target program for socio-economic development in ethnic minority and mountainous areas for the period 2021-2025, Tuan Giao district
Contractor Selection Type
Shortened Direct Contracting
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Project contractor selection plan: Nam Din Primary School for Natural Resources and Environment". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Project contractor selection plan: Nam Din Primary School for Natural Resources and Environment" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 27

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second