Bidder Selection Plan

Project contractor selection plan: Stadium Nua Ngam commune, Dien Bien district

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 11:17 13/01/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190123743-00
Publication date
11:17 13/01/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Project contractor selection plan: Stadium Nua Ngam commune, Dien Bien district
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190123742-01
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
09/01/2019
Approval ID
Số 04/QĐ-UBND ngày 09/01/2019 của UBND xã Núa Ngam
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Construction supervision
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
03 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Funding from the National Target Program on building new rural areas in Dien Bien district in 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Prepare Proposal, evaluate Proposal
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Funding from the National Target Program on building new rural areas in Dien Bien district in 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Construction 01 + HMC
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
03 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Funding from the National Target Program on building new rural areas in Dien Bien district in 2019
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Construction 02
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
03 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Funds mobilized from the people's contributions
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Project contractor selection plan: Stadium Nua Ngam commune, Dien Bien district". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Project contractor selection plan: Stadium Nua Ngam commune, Dien Bien district" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 75

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second