Bidder Selection Plan

Project contractor selection plan: Tan Hung commune waste treatment area

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 08:51 09/07/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220724810-00
Publication date
08:46 09/07/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Project contractor selection plan: Tan Hung commune waste treatment area
Investor
UBND xã Tân Hưng
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220724807-01
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
04/07/2022
Approval ID
Số: 58/QĐ - UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Related announcements

- Change: Total investment, total investment, Highest bid price, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

- Change: Notification form, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 6
1.Tender package No 01: Construction and installation of works: Waste treatment area in Tan Hung commune
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Support from superior budget, commune budget
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Package 02: Procurement of construction equipment: Tan Dinh commune waste treatment area
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
40 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Support from superior budget, commune budget
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Package 03: Project management consultancy: Tan Hung commune waste treatment area
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
90 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Support from superior budget, commune budget
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Tender package No 04: Construction supervision consultant: Tan Hung commune waste treatment area
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
40 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Support from superior budget, commune budget
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Tender package No 05: Construction supervision consultancy: Tan Hung commune waste treatment area
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Support from superior budget, commune budget
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.Package 06: Preparation of E-HSYC, evaluation of E-HSDX for procurement of construction equipment: Waste treatment area of ​​Tan Hung commune
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Support from superior budget, commune budget
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Project contractor selection plan: Tan Hung commune waste treatment area". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Project contractor selection plan: Tan Hung commune waste treatment area" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 42

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second