Bidder Selection Plan

Project: Phuoc My commune communal house

  Watching      
Find: 14:16 29/03/2023
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2300040807-00
Publishing time
14:12 29/03/2023
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Project: Phuoc My commune communal house
Investment objective
Building a communal house to ensure facilities, working and living conditions, permanent residence, storage and preservation of items, military equipment and other essential items according to regulations to meet previous needs. eye and long-term when increasing staffing; in service of combat, force building, daily life, communication, prevention of natural disasters and epidemics, participation in fire prevention and fighting, and local rescue; meet the requirements of the task of ensuring national security and defense in the locality
Project management forms
The investor directly manages the project
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
PR2300012231-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Spending
Project group
Group C
Project implementation time
1 Years
Authority that issues the decision
Ủy ban nhân dân xã Phước Mỹ
Approval date
22/03/2023
Approval ID
27/QĐ-UBND
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Construction of the project: The communal house in Phuoc My commune
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
180 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Bidding Law
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Capital source details
Commune budget in 2023
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2023
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Phước Sơn District, Province Quảng Nam
Implementation location (After merge)
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Project: Phuoc My commune communal house". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Project: Phuoc My commune communal house" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 23

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second