Bidder Selection Plan

Provide refrigerators to store vaccines

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 16:14 25/01/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220157333-00
Publication date
16:09 25/01/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Provide refrigerators to store vaccines
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20220156328-01
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
27/12/2021
Approval ID
106/QĐ-MTTQ-TC
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Buy a refrigerator to store vaccines
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Hanoi City Fatherland Front Committee
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
January 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Provide refrigerators to store vaccines". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Provide refrigerators to store vaccines" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 20

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second