Bidder Selection Plan

Purchase equipment for Minh Hai Primary School

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 15:32 30/01/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20200155714-00
Publication date
15:31 30/01/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Purchase equipment for Minh Hai Primary School
Investor
ARCHI - NAM HUNG CONSULTING JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20200155703-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
17/01/2020
Approval ID
79/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Package 01: Procurement of equipment for Minh Hai Primary School
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Bidding Package 02: Bid preparation consultancy and Bid evaluation
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Package 03: Bid appraisal consultancy and Bid evaluation results
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Government budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Purchase equipment for Minh Hai Primary School". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Purchase equipment for Minh Hai Primary School" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 77

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second