Bidder Selection Plan

Remaining items of dBQ20/26 . Brigade

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 14:29 27/11/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191178037-00
Publication date
14:28 27/11/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Remaining items of dBQ20/26 . Brigade
Investor
HA TRUONG KHANH JOINT STOCK COMPANY
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20191178023-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
24/09/2019
Approval ID
2653/QĐ-BTL
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 6
1.TV-01: Consultancy on preparation of bidding documents, evaluation of construction bids
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.TV-02: Construction supervision consultant + equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
390 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.TV-03: Making an Environmental Protection Plan
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.TV-04: Audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2021
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.XL: Building houses for 4 companies; canteen + kitchen; trainer; technical infrastructure (including the cost of common items)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
390 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No
6.MSDC: Business equipment
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
3 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Defense budget
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Remaining items of dBQ20/26 . Brigade". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Remaining items of dBQ20/26 . Brigade" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 99

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second