Bidder Selection Plan

Repair inside 20 classrooms

  Watching      
Find: 08:06 10/08/2022
Contractor selection plan ID
20220827133-00
Publication date
08:01 10/08/2022
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Repair inside 20 classrooms
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20211170674-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Mandatory spending activities
Approval date
08/08/2022
Approval ID
73-4/QĐ-THPT NHT
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 5
1.Consultancy on design of construction drawings and making estimates
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
5 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Irregular expenses
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Consultancy and verification of construction drawing design and cost estimate
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
5 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Irregular expenses
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Consultancy on preparation and evaluation of tender documents
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Irregular expenses
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Consultancy on appraisal of tender documents and contractor selection
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Irregular expenses
Contractor Selection Type
Short appointment of contractors, no pre-qualification domestically, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.Repair inside 20 classrooms
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Irregular expenses
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2022
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Repair inside 20 classrooms". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Repair inside 20 classrooms" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 25

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second