Bidder Selection Plan

Repairing Dac Lua High School, Tan Phu District

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 14:16 13/05/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190530320-00
Publication date
14:16 13/05/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Repairing Dac Lua High School, Tan Phu District
Investor
Trường THPT Đắc Lua
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190530312-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
26/04/2019
Approval ID
1278/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 6
1.No. 01 (Construction + equipment)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget capital (Career source)
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.No. 02 (Consulting) Preparation of Bidding Documents and Evaluation of Proposal for Tender package No 01
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
20 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget capital (Career source)
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Appraisal of HSYC and appraisal of IMPT for package No. 01
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
10 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget capital (Career source)
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.04 (consultant) Construction supervision of package number 01
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget capital (Career source)
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
5.No. 05 (non-consulting) Risk insurance of the investor during the construction process of package No. 01
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget capital (Career source)
Contractor Selection Type
Short competitive offer, domestic, no pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
6.No. 06 (Consulting) Appraisal of equipment package No. 01
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
05 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Budget capital (Career source)
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Repairing Dac Lua High School, Tan Phu District". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Repairing Dac Lua High School, Tan Phu District" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 127

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second