Bidder Selection Plan

Repairing Hoang Hoa district convention center

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 08:06 16/05/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180538891-00
Publication date
08:06 16/05/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Repairing Hoang Hoa district convention center
Investor
Huyện ủy huyện Hoằng Hóa
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180538885-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
15/05/2018
Approval ID
số 2559/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Tender package No 01 for construction work
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget capital and other lawful mobilization
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Tender package No 2 for supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget capital and other lawful mobilization
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Package 3 prepares requirements, evaluates proposals
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget capital and other lawful mobilization
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Tender package No 4 Auditing of works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
15 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Non-consulting
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
District budget capital and other lawful mobilization
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Repairing Hoang Hoa district convention center". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Repairing Hoang Hoa district convention center" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 74

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second