Bidder Selection Plan

Repairing Hoang Hoa Tham Secondary School

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 09:04 04/04/2018
Contractor selection plan ID
20180407950-00
Publication date
09:04 04/04/2018
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Repairing Hoang Hoa Tham Secondary School
Investor
Trường THCS Hoàng Hoa Thám Quận Tân Bình
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20180407916-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
12/02/2018
Approval ID
23/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Prepare bidding documents and analyze and evaluate bids for construction works
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Decentralized city budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Construction
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Decentralized city budget
Contractor Selection Type
Bidding widely, domestically, without prequalification, without online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
120 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Decentralized city budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q1 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Audit
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Decentralized city budget
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of contractors, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q3 2018
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Repairing Hoang Hoa Tham Secondary School". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Repairing Hoang Hoa Tham Secondary School" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 7

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second