Bidder Selection Plan

Repairing, maintaining and renovating Long Hoa High School

  Watching      
Find: 13:10 12/06/2020
Contractor selection plan ID
20200604727-01
Publication date
13:09 12/06/2020
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Repairing, maintaining and renovating Long Hoa High School
Investor
PHUOC TAN CONSTRUCTION CONSULTING ONE MEMBER COMPANY LIMITED
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20200604689-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
19/05/2020
Approval ID
578/QĐ-SGDĐT ngày 19/05/2020 của Sở Giáo dục và Đào tạo tỉnh Bình Dương
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Publication date, Bidding package information (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 3
1.Consulting for setting up HSYC, evaluating bids
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
In the 2020 estimate, Irregular Kp
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Construction supervision consultancy
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
In the 2020 estimate, Irregular Kp
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Construct the construction
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
45 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
In the 2020 estimate, Irregular Kp
Contractor Selection Type
Brief competitive offer, domestic, no prequalification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q2 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Repairing, maintaining and renovating Long Hoa High School". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Repairing, maintaining and renovating Long Hoa High School" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 84

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second