Bidder Selection Plan

Repairing Thu Duc District Party Committee Headquarters

  Watching      
Find: 11:34 10/11/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191126030-00
Publication date
11:33 10/11/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Repairing Thu Duc District Party Committee Headquarters
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20191126029-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
24/10/2019
Approval ID
1635/QĐ-VPTU
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Repairing Thu Duc District Party Committee Headquarters
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
30 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
From the state budget (regular repair funding in addition to the amount assigned to the 2019 estimate of the Thu Duc District Party Committee – the budget user)
Contractor Selection Type
Offer competitively, domestically, without pre-qualification, online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Repairing Thu Duc District Party Committee Headquarters". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Repairing Thu Duc District Party Committee Headquarters" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 100

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second