Bidder Selection Plan

Replace new vibrating floor SCS-701

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 10:38 13/03/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20190329848-01
Publication date
10:38 13/03/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Replace new vibrating floor SCS-701
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20190329768-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
24/12/2018
Approval ID
187 ngày 13/09/2018
Related announcements

- Change: Notification form, Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.replace new vibrating floor SCS-701
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
210 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Goods
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Business development investment capital
Contractor Selection Type
Competitive offers, domestic, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
March 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Replace new vibrating floor SCS-701". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Replace new vibrating floor SCS-701" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 66

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second