Bidder Selection Plan

Replace window curtain system

  Watching  
Project Contractor selection plan Bid award
Find: 20:10 24/12/2025
Contractor Selection Plan ID
PL2500363337-01
Publishing time
20:09 24/12/2025
Posting Status
Published
Contractor selection plan name
Replace window curtain system
Procurement name
Replace window curtain system
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Shopping budget
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Mandatory spending
Authority that issues the decision
Văn phòng HĐND - UBND xã Măng Đen
Approval date
18/12/2025
Approval ID
29/QĐ-VP
Approval Documents

Downloading files directly on the new Public Procurement System requires a computer using Windows operating system and installing Client Agent software (Linux and MacOS operating systems cannot install Client software yet). Therefore, to be able to download files on smartphones, tablets or computers using operating systems other than Windows, you need to use DauThau.info software to download files.
To download, please Login or Register

Files with this icon are not supported by the public procurement system for direct download in normal mode. Visit DauThau.info and select Quick Download mode to download the file if you do not use Windows with Agent. DauThau.info supports downloading on most modern browsers and devices!
In case it is discovered that the BMT does not fully attach the E-HSMT file and design documents, the contractor is requested to immediately notify the Investor or the Authorized Person at the address specified in Chapter II-Data Table in E- Application form and report to the Procurement News hotline: 02437.686.611
Related announcements

- Change: Publication date (View changes)

Posted for the first time (View changes)

List of Bid:
Number of packages: 1
1.Replace window curtain system.
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract execution period
7 days
Domestic/ International
Domestic
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Constructions
Regulatory compliance
Is different
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Summary of main tasks of the bid package
Replace 145 m2 of BS-08 rainbow roller blinds (including blinds and accessories (full installation)
Capital source details
Delivered at Decision No. 380/QD-UBND dated November 14, 2025
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
December 2025
Type of contract
All in One
Implementation location
Prequalification
Yes

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Replace window curtain system". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Replace window curtain system" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's VIP 2 plan.
Views: 8

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second