Bidder Selection Plan

Residential area Phu Thanh - Long Tan 942ha

  Watching      
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid Opening Result Bid award
Find: 15:52 27/10/2014
Contractor selection plan ID
20141006063-00
Publication date
15:52 27/10/2014
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Residential area Phu Thanh - Long Tan 942ha
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
 Investment projects
QD status
 There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
18/01/2010
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 2
1.Construction of road No. 7a - water supply system (section from pile C7a.P15a to C.7a.P25)
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own capital of enterprises and borrowed capital
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One phase, one dossier bag
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
from October 30, 2014 to December 15, 2014
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No
2.Construction of road 7B - water supply system
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
60 days
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Online
Fields
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
Own capital of enterprises and borrowed capital
Contractor Selection Type
Open bidding,Domestic,No prequalification,One phase, one dossier bag
Contractor Selection Method
Contractor Selection Period
from October 30, 2014 to December 15, 2014
Contract Type
According to fixed unit price
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Residential area Phu Thanh - Long Tan 942ha". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Residential area Phu Thanh - Long Tan 942ha" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 36

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second