Bidder Selection Plan

Rural market in Hung Son commune

  Watching    
Project Contractor selection plan Tender notice Bid award
Find: 10:52 02/11/2019
Contractor selection plan ID
20191103904-00
Publication date
10:51 02/11/2019
Publication status
Actual notification
Contractor selection plan name
Rural market in Hung Son commune
Using ODA capital?
Are not
Funding source
Do not use ODA capital
Project number
20191103889-00
Total investment
To view full information, please Login or Register
Spending Category
Investment and Development Project
QD status
There has been a decision to approve the investment project
Approval date
31/10/2019
Approval ID
4874/QĐ-UBND
List of Bid:
Number of packages: 4
1.Construction + cost of general items: Rural market work in Hung Son commune
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
06 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Civil Works
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
National Target Program on building new homes for the period 2018-2020
Contractor Selection Type
Short competitive offer, domestic, no pre-qualification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
2.Project Management: Rural Market in Hung Son Commune
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
06 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
National Target Program on building new homes for the period 2018-2020
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
3.Consultant for the project of Rural Market in Hung Son commune
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
06 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
National Target Program on building new homes for the period 2018-2020
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2020
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No
4.Rural market in Hung Son commune
Tender/ Prequalification Notice ID
Contract Period
2 months
Domestic/ International
International
Bidding method
Directly
Fields
Advise
Regulatory compliance
Tender value
To view full information, please Login or Register
Funding source
National Target Program on building new homes for the period 2018-2020
Contractor Selection Type
Appointment of short-term, domestic contractors, no prequalification, no online
Contractor Selection Method
Single Stage Single Envelope
Contractor Selection Period
Q4 2019
Contract Type
All in one
Prequalification
No

Utilities for you:

Follow up the contractor selection plan
The Tracking of Contractor Selection Plan helps you to quickly and promptly capture the changes of the Contractor selection plan "Rural market in Hung Son commune". Our software will keep track of the contractor selection plans you have signed up for. When there are any changes, it will immediately send an email notification to you. When the bidding notice of the contractor selection plan appears, the software will also notify you.
Receive similar invitation to bid by email
To be one of the first to receive email notifications of contractor selection plans similar to the "Rural market in Hung Son commune" plan as soon as they are posted, sign up for DauThau.info's International VIP 2 plan.
Views: 44

You did not use the site, Click here to remain logged. Timeout: 60 second